Mandatsträger

Name bis
 
Böhnke, Norbert 28.11.2016
Kohlberg, Uwe  
Mederake, Romy 07.09.2018
Dr. Radig, Christine 26.02.2019
Schmeil, Birgit 26.02.2019
Raab, Katja 23.11.2016
Hayne, Gaby  
Köferstein, Kerstin  
Kohlert, Steffen  
Kramer, Uwe  
Plättner, Sylvia 11.05.2017
Schubert, Helga  
Wießner, Heike  
Franz, Sabine  
Fischer, Tobias  
Kühne, Tobias  
Schliebs, Ines 31.08.2015
Tomczyk-Radji, Petra 31.08.2018
Preuk, Willi  
Schlüter-Gerboth, Frigga  
Wagner, Gisela 02.09.2014
Kaßner, Helmut-Ernst 02.09.2014
Klätte, Markus 02.09.2014
Pitsch, Gerhard  
Borggrefe, Fabian  
Dr. Diaby, Karamba 30.11.2015
Eigendorf, Eric  
Dr. Fikentscher, Rüdiger  
Hintz, Katharina  
Hopfgarten, Klaus  
Koehn, Gottfried  
Krause, Johannes  
Rothe, Bernward 16.10.2017
Schiedung, Torsten  
Seidel-Jähnig, Annika  
Senius, Kay  
Dr. med. Wend, Detlef  
Bernstiel, Christoph 30.06.2014
Jahn, Josephine 03.06.2014
Krimmling-Schoeffler, Anja 30.06.2014
Krischok, Marion 30.06.2014
Ranft, Melanie 30.06.2014
Dorn, Norwin  
Furchert, Timon 21.11.2018
Adam, Hannes  
Ahrens, Steffen  
Albrecht, Christian  
Dr. Ali, Tarek  
Bau, Torsten 27.05.2015
Bauersfeld, Martin  
Bochmann, Martin  
Breitengraser, Jens  
Büchner, Hartmut  
Busse, Stefan 30.09.2015
Czock, Manfred  
Dehn, Ernst Josef Peter  
Dieringer, Lothar  
Dörrer, Marcel 26.12.2018
Eicker, Fabian 08.07.2015
Erdsack, Jörg  
Ettingshausen, Rüdiger  
Felke, Thomas  
Gernhardt, Dirk 21.11.2017
Haake, Lutz  
Hahnel, Torsten  
Hänsel, Klaus E. 28.01.2016
Hartwig, Christian  
Dr. Helbig, Henrik 23.05.2017
Hemming, Andreas  
Hoheisel, Carsten  
Horn, David 20.03.2018
Juister, Lars  
Kautz, Ingo  
Keck, Alexander  
Kenkel, Christian 01.08.2016
Kenkel, Christian  
Kerzel, Mario  
Kiesel, Steffen 25.01.2017
Kirchert, Christian  
Kneissl, Ralf-Jürgen  
Dr. Köck, Uwe-Volkmar  
Dr. habil. Kraus, Günter  
Krause, Hans-Jürgen  
Kreowsky, Hendrik 21.11.2018
Lange, Mark 27.02.2019
Liebing, Jonas 20.10.2016
Lothholz, Burkhard  
Lübbers, Henning 22.06.2016
Lux, Matthias  
Malkoc, Stefan 01.09.2016
Marquardt, Bertolt  
Matviyets, Igor  
Misch, Werner  
Müller, Andreas  
Neumann, Dirk  
Neumann, Tobias  
Dr. Peter, Felix 18.02.2016
Preuk, Erhard 30.01.2019
Radde, Dirk  
Richter, Clemens  
Rödel, Jan Christoph  
Rösler, Frank 25.01.2017
Roth, Satenik  
Rötzschke, Jan  
Rüdrich, Chris 30.09.2015
Rumpold, Daniel  
Prof. Dr. Sackmann, Reinhold  
Schaaf, Mario  
Scherer, André  
Schiedung, Torsten 21.11.2017
Schmidt, Stefan 25.01.2017
Schöder, Olaf  
Schulz, Stefan  
Schumann, Anton  
Schwarzendahl, Guido  
Senger, Thomas  
Slowig, Andreas  
Sommer, Manfred  
Stephan, Andrej  
Thiel, Oliver  
Velt, Levin  
Voigtländer, Bernd 08.11.2017
Wilts, Heinz-Dieter  
Woyde, Michael  
Böttcher, Marianne  
Dr. phil. Drygalla, Jeannette  
Ewert, Gertrud  
Genschorek, Maria 09.06.2016
Heinemann, Sarah 26.04.2016
Kozyk, Jana  
Krausbeck, Elisabeth 22.02.2017
Krimmling, Renate 25.01.2017
Krohn, Susanne 25.10.2017
Mackies, Stefanie  
Meusel, Franziska  
Ramin, Nicole  
Rühlmann, Ulrike  
Schlüter-Gerboth, Frigga 30.01.2019
Dr. Schöps, Regina 28.04.2015
Schwabe, Elke  
Seidel-Jähnig, Annika 16.12.2015
Stahs, Cathleen  
Waas, Anja 28.02.2018
Willers, Susanne  
Wunderlich, Annette  
Dr. Wiegand, Bernd  
Rupsch, Marko 04.08.2016
Stellmacher-Huck, Daniel 31.12.2017
Wolff, Sabine 11.03.2015
Häder, Denis 27.09.2017
Dr. Schöps, Regina  
Prof. Vent, Dorothea  
Winkler, Yvonne  
Wolter, Tom  
Dr. Bartsch, Erwin  
Gernhardt, Dirk  
Haupt, Ute  
Heinemann, Sarah 15.12.2016
Hinniger, Manuela 31.12.2018
Jahn, Josephine  
Kieslich, Marcel 25.10.2017
Knöchel, Swen 31.03.2016
Krimmling, Renate  
Krimmling-Schoeffler, Anja  
Krischok, Marion  
Lange, Hendrik  
Dr. Meerheim, Bodo  
Meerheim, Sten  
Müller, Katja  
Nagel, Elisabeth  
Schied, Thomas  
Schramm, Rudenz  
Aldag, Wolfgang  
Bohm-Eisenbrandt, Ann-Sophie 31.07.2016
Dr. Brock, Inés  
Feigl, Christian  
Helmich, Dennis  
Ranft, Melanie  
Rupsch, Marko  
Weihrich, Dietmar 17.06.2015
Trömel, René 28.10.2014
Bartl, Harald  
Dr. Bergner, Annegret  
Bernstiel, Christoph  
Bönisch, Bernhard  
Cierpinski, André  
Doege, Eberhard  
Hajek, Andreas  
Dr. Lämmerhirt, Michael  
Peinhardt, Ulrich  
Sänger, Frank  
Schachtschneider, Andreas  
Scholtyssek, Andreas  
Sprung, Michael  
Töpper, Gernot  
Dr. Wöllenweber, Hans-Dieter  
Dr. Wünscher, Ulrike  
Geier, Egbert  
Woelki, Tobias 31.10.2017
Richter Glomski, Bruno  
Dr. Kluge, Hendrik  
Pohl, Anja 09.12.2015
Kurth, Tilo 06.09.2018
Greiner, Christina  
Hermann, Sina  
Hesse, Thomas  
Lischke, Ivonne 11.05.2017
Möbius, Annika  
Moses, Rene 14.01.2016
Nentwich, Lars 04.01.2017
Privorotskaja, Tatjana  
Richter, Sascha  
Riek, Hauke 10.03.2015
Sasse, Kathrin 11.05.2015
Seiche, Katrin 10.04.2015
Sünnemann, Christiane  
Neumann, Wolfram 31.12.2014
Kogge, Tobias 31.12.2015
Stäglin, Uwe 31.07.2018
Brederlow, Katharina  
Dr. Marquardt, Judith  
Hügel, David  
Nette, Gernot  
Raue, Alexander  
Dreher, Helge  
Pringal, Sven  
Teschner, Nico  
van Elten, Martin 30.01.2019